Szerb Bajnokság Tabella
# | Csapat | LM | Gy | D | V | RG | KG | GK | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 22 | +55 | 77 |
2 | Partizan | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 35 | +31 | 70 |
3 | TSC | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57 | 29 | +28 | 60 |
4 | Vojvodina | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 42 | +7 | 50 |
5 | Radnički Kragu… | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 46 | 46 | +0 | 50 |
6 | Cukaricki | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 48 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 40 |
8 | Napredak | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 39 |
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 36 |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 34 |
11 | Radnički Niš | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 33 |
12 | IMT Novi Beograd | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 32 |
13 | Javor | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 31 |
14 | Voždovac | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 30 |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34 | 59 | -25 | 26 |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 41 | -22 | 17 |
Szerb Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények
2024. május 2. csütörtök | ||
Red Star Belgrade | 2 - 1 | TSC |
Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | Napredak |
Partizan | 2 - 3 | Vojvodina |
Radnički Kragu… | 3 - 2 | Mladost Lučani |
2024. május 1. szerda | ||
Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 | Železničar Pančevo |
Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Javor |
IMT Novi Beograd | 5 - 2 | Radnik Surdulica |
Radnički Niš | 2 - 0 | Voždovac |
2024. április 28. vasárnap | ||
Partizan | 1 - 2 | TSC |
Napredak | 1 - 4 | Radnički Kragu… |
Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
2024. április 27. szombat | ||
Železničar Pančevo | 1 - 1 | Radnički Niš |
Javor | 1 - 1 | IMT Novi Beograd |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 4 | Novi Pazar |
2024. április 26. péntek | ||
Cukaricki | 4 - 1 | Mladost Lučani |
Voždovac | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica |
2024. április 22. hétfő | ||
Mladost Lučani | 3 - 1 | Napredak |
IMT Novi Beograd | 0 - 0 | Železničar Pančevo |
Szerb Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek
2024. május 7. kedd | ||
IMT Novi Beograd | 13:00 | Novi Pazar |
Radnik Surdulica | 17:00 | Javor |
Spartak Subotica | 17:00 | Radnički Niš |
Voždovac | 18:00 | Železničar Pančevo |
2024. május 8. szerda | ||
Napredak | 15:00 | Partizan |
TSC | 15:00 | Radnički Kragu… |
Vojvodina | 17:00 | Cukaricki |
Mladost Lučani | 17:30 | Red Star Belgrade |
2024. május 12. vasárnap | ||
Vojvodina | 01:00 | Napredak |
Železničar Pančevo | 01:00 | Radnik Surdulica |
Javor | 01:00 | Voždovac |
Radnički Niš | 01:00 | IMT Novi Beograd |
Novi Pazar | 01:00 | Spartak Subotica |
TSC | 01:00 | Cukaricki |
Red Star Belgrade | 01:00 | Radnički Kragu… |
Partizan | 01:00 | Mladost Lučani |