Horvát Bajnokság Tabella
# | Csapat | LM | Gy | D | V | RG | KG | GK | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 58 | 24 | +34 | 72 |
2 | Rijeka | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 63 | 23 | +40 | 71 |
3 | Hajduk Split | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 46 | 21 | +25 | 61 |
4 | Osijek | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 55 | 41 | +14 | 48 |
5 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 47 |
6 | Istra 1961 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 51 | -18 | 37 |
7 | Varaždin | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 36 |
8 | HNK Gorica | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 35 |
9 | Slaven Koprivnica | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 36 | 59 | -23 | 30 |
10 | Rudeš | 33 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 15 | 77 | -62 | 7 |
Horvát Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények
2024. május 3. péntek | ||
Rudeš | 1 - 3 | Istra 1961 |
2024. április 28. vasárnap | ||
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Rijeka |
HNK Gorica | 0 - 3 | Osijek |
2024. április 27. szombat | ||
Hajduk Split | 5 - 1 | Rudeš |
Varaždin | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
2024. április 26. péntek | ||
Istra 1961 | 3 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica |
2024. április 22. hétfő | ||
Rudeš | 0 - 2 | Varaždin |
2024. április 21. vasárnap | ||
Rijeka | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
2024. április 20. szombat | ||
Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
Osijek | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 |
2024. április 17. szerda | ||
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | Varaždin |
2024. április 14. vasárnap | ||
Istra 1961 | 0 - 2 | Rijeka |
Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | Osijek |
2024. április 13. szombat | ||
HNK Gorica | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Varaždin | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2024. április 12. péntek | ||
Rudeš | 1 - 3 | Slaven Koprivnica |
2024. április 7. vasárnap | ||
Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Istra 1961 |
Horvát Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek
2024. május 4. szombat | ||
Slaven Koprivnica | 16:00 | HNK Gorica |
Osijek | 18:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2024. május 5. vasárnap | ||
Hajduk Split | 16:00 | Varaždin |
Rijeka | 18:30 | Dinamo Zagreb |
2024. május 10. péntek | ||
HNK Gorica | 17:00 | Rudeš |
2024. május 11. szombat | ||
Varaždin | 16:00 | Rijeka |
Dinamo Zagreb | 18:30 | Osijek |
2024. május 12. vasárnap | ||
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 16:00 | Slaven Koprivnica |
Istra 1961 | 18:10 | Hajduk Split |
2024. május 17. péntek | ||
Istra 1961 | 17:00 | Varaždin |
2024. május 18. szombat | ||
Rudeš | 16:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb |
Slaven Koprivnica | 18:10 | Dinamo Zagreb |
2024. május 19. vasárnap | ||
Hajduk Split | 16:00 | HNK Gorica |
Osijek | 18:30 | Rijeka |
2024. május 25. szombat | ||
Varaždin | 18:00 | Osijek |
Rijeka | 18:00 | Slaven Koprivnica |
Dinamo Zagreb | 18:00 | Rudeš |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 18:00 | Hajduk Split |
HNK Gorica | 18:00 | Istra 1961 |