Albán bajnokság

Albán Bajnokság Tabella

# Csapat LM Gy D V RG KG GK P
1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 31 16 9 6 48 32 +16 57
2 Vllaznia Shkodër 31 14 9 8 38 29 +9 51
3 Partizani Tirana 31 12 12 7 41 28 +13 48
4 Dinamo City 31 13 7 11 42 38 +4 46
5 Tirana 31 11 10 10 50 46 +4 43
6 Skënderbeu Korçë 31 12 5 14 28 36 -8 41
7 Laçi 31 8 14 9 32 28 +4 38
8 Teuta Durrës 31 9 10 12 29 35 -6 37
9 Erzeni Shijak 31 7 10 14 26 44 -18 31
10 Kukësi 31 6 8 17 28 46 -18 26

Albán Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények

2024. április 14. vasárnap
Dinamo City 2 - 0 Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 - 1 Partizani Tirana
2024. április 13. szombat
Skënderbeu Korçë 0 - 1 Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër 1 - 2 Laçi
Tirana 1 - 0 Kukësi
2024. április 8. hétfő
Skënderbeu Korçë 0 - 0 Tirana
Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2024. április 7. vasárnap
Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
Teuta Durrës 0 - 1 Laçi
Kukësi 1 - 1 Dinamo City
2024. április 3. szerda
Dinamo City 1 - 0 Teuta Durrës
2024. március 30. szombat
Dinamo City 2 - 0 Skënderbeu Korçë
Laçi 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
2024. március 29. péntek
Tirana 1 - 2 Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër 1 - 1 Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1 - 0 Kukësi
2024. március 17. vasárnap
Tirana 3 - 2 Dinamo City
Kukësi 2 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër

Albán Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek

2024. április 19. péntek
Erzeni Shijak 14:00 Tirana
Kukësi 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë
2024. április 20. szombat
Laçi 14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Teuta Durrës 17:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani Tirana 17:00 Dinamo City
2024. április 27. szombat
Dinamo City 17:00 Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë 17:00 Erzeni Shijak
2024. április 28. vasárnap
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
Kukësi 14:00 Teuta Durrës
Tirana 18:00 Partizani Tirana
2024. május 4. szombat
Erzeni Shijak 01:00 Kukësi
Partizani Tirana 01:00 Skënderbeu Korçë
Laçi 01:00 Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër 01:00 Dinamo City
Teuta Durrës 01:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2024. május 5. vasárnap
Kukësi 01:00 Partizani Tirana
2024. május 8. szerda
Skënderbeu Korçë 01:00 Laçi
Tirana 01:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
Dinamo City 01:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Erzeni Shijak 01:00 Teuta Durrës