Litván Bajnokság Tabella
# | Csapat | LM | Gy | D | V | RG | KG | GK | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalgiris | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 19 | +27 | 49 |
2 | Hegelmann | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 39 | 25 | +14 | 45 |
3 | Kauno Zalgiris | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 38 |
4 | Džiugas Telšiai | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 30 |
5 | Dainava | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 28 |
6 | Banga | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 28 |
7 | FA Šiauliai | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 27 |
8 | TransINVEST Vi… | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 23 |
9 | Suduva | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 22 |
10 | Panevezys | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 21 |
Litván Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények
2024. július 26. péntek | ||
Banga | 1 - 1 | Kauno Zalgiris |
2024. július 21. vasárnap | ||
Dainava | 3 - 1 | Banga |
2024. július 20. szombat | ||
Panevezys | 1 - 2 | Kauno Zalgiris |
TransINVEST Vi… | 2 - 2 | Suduva |
2024. július 19. péntek | ||
Džiugas Telšiai | 0 - 2 | Hegelmann |
2024. július 12. péntek | ||
Banga | 2 - 4 | Hegelmann |
2024. július 7. vasárnap | ||
Suduva | 0 - 0 | Dainava |
2024. július 6. szombat | ||
Banga | 0 - 0 | Džiugas Telšiai |
2024. július 5. péntek | ||
FA Šiauliai | 1 - 0 | TransINVEST Vi… |
Kauno Zalgiris | 1 - 0 | Zalgiris |
2024. július 4. csütörtök | ||
Panevezys | 0 - 1 | Hegelmann |
2024. július 1. hétfő | ||
FA Šiauliai | 1 - 0 | Kauno Zalgiris |
2024. június 30. vasárnap | ||
Hegelmann | 3 - 1 | Zalgiris |
Džiugas Telšiai | 1 - 0 | Suduva |
TransINVEST Vi… | 2 - 1 | Dainava |
2024. június 29. szombat | ||
Panevezys | 0 - 1 | Banga |
Litván Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek
2024. április 24. szerda | ||
Panevezys | 16:00 | Džiugas Telšiai |
2024. július 27. szombat | ||
Džiugas Telšiai | 16:00 | Panevezys |
2024. július 28. vasárnap | ||
Suduva | 16:25 | FA Šiauliai |
2024. augusztus 2. péntek | ||
Banga | 16:30 | Suduva |
2024. augusztus 3. szombat | ||
Dainava | 15:00 | Hegelmann |
2024. augusztus 4. vasárnap | ||
FA Šiauliai | 14:00 | Panevezys |
Džiugas Telšiai | 16:25 | Kauno Zalgiris |
2024. augusztus 5. hétfő | ||
Zalgiris | 17:00 | TransINVEST Vi… |
2024. augusztus 9. péntek | ||
Džiugas Telšiai | 17:00 | FA Šiauliai |
2024. augusztus 10. szombat | ||
TransINVEST Vi… | 14:00 | Banga |
Suduva | 16:00 | Hegelmann |
2024. augusztus 11. vasárnap | ||
Kauno Zalgiris | 14:00 | Dainava |
Panevezys | 16:25 | Zalgiris |
2024. augusztus 16. péntek | ||
Hegelmann | 17:00 | Banga |
2024. augusztus 17. szombat | ||
Kauno Zalgiris | 14:00 | Suduva |
2024. augusztus 18. vasárnap | ||
Panevezys | 12:00 | TransINVEST Vi… |
Zalgiris | 14:00 | Džiugas Telšiai |
FA Šiauliai | 16:25 | Dainava |
2024. augusztus 23. péntek | ||
Džiugas Telšiai | 17:00 | TransINVEST Vi… |