Orosz Bajnokság Tabella
# | Csapat | LM | Gy | D | V | RG | KG | GK | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 43 | 20 | +23 | 47 |
2 | Krasnodar | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 | 43 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 38 |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 43 | 31 | +12 | 37 |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 37 |
6 | Krylya Sovetov | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 33 | +8 | 36 |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 35 |
8 | Rostov | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 33 | +2 | 34 |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 32 |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 28 |
11 | Fakel | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 26 |
12 | Orenburg | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 26 |
13 | Ural | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 36 | -14 | 23 |
14 | Baltika | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 20 |
15 | Akhmat Grozny | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 36 | -15 | 20 |
16 | Sochi | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 18 |
Orosz Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények
2024. április 14. vasárnap | ||
Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
Fakel | 0 - 1 | Rostov |
Ural | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow |
Orenburg | 3 - 1 | Nizhny Novgorod |
2024. április 13. szombat | ||
Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moscow |
Krasnodar | 1 - 2 | Zenit |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 7 | Baltika |
Sochi | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow |
2024. április 8. hétfő | ||
Orenburg | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
2024. április 7. vasárnap | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow |
Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow |
Zenit | 1 - 0 | Baltika |
CSKA Moscow | 4 - 1 | Fakel |
2024. április 6. szombat | ||
Rostov | 2 - 2 | Sochi |
Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 4 | Krasnodar |
Ural | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
2024. március 31. vasárnap | ||
Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar |
Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny |
Fakel | 0 - 0 | Orenburg |
Orosz Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek
2024. április 19. péntek | ||
Krasnodar | 17:00 | Fakel |
2024. április 20. szombat | ||
Rubin Kazan | 12:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow |
Baltika | 14:30 | Krylya Sovetov |
CSKA Moscow | 17:30 | Akhmat Grozny |
2024. április 21. vasárnap | ||
Nizhny Novgorod | 12:00 | Dinamo Moscow |
Zenit | 14:15 | Orenburg |
Sochi | 16:15 | Ural |
Rostov | 18:30 | Spartak Moscow |
2024. április 24. szerda | ||
Orenburg | 14:00 | Dinamo Moscow |
Nizhny Novgorod | 16:15 | Lokomotiv Moscow |
Zenit | 18:30 | Rubin Kazan |
Krasnodar | 18:30 | Baltika |
2024. április 25. csütörtök | ||
Ural | 14:00 | Rostov |
Fakel | 16:15 | Krylya Sovetov |
CSKA Moscow | 18:30 | Spartak Moscow |
Akhmat Grozny | 18:30 | Sochi |
2024. április 28. vasárnap | ||
Akhmat Grozny | 12:00 | Nizhny Novgorod |
Spartak Moscow | 14:15 | Lokomotiv Moscow |
Dinamo Moscow | 17:15 | Zenit |
Baltika | 19:30 | CSKA Moscow |