Orosz bajnokság

Orosz Bajnokság Tabella

# Csapat LM Gy D V RG KG GK P
1 Zenit 17 13 3 1 47 7 +40 42
2 Spartak Moscow 17 11 3 3 40 18 +22 36
3 Rostov 17 10 5 2 32 23 +9 35
4 Dinamo Moscow 17 8 5 4 33 21 +12 29
5 CSKA Moscow 17 8 5 4 30 18 +12 29
6 Akhmat Grozny 17 8 2 7 27 27 +0 26
7 Orenburg 17 8 1 8 33 37 -4 25
8 Krasnodar 17 7 4 6 31 29 +2 25
9 Sochi 17 7 4 6 27 32 -5 25
10 Ural 17 6 3 8 21 28 -7 21
11 Krylya Sovetov 17 5 5 7 20 25 -5 20
12 Nizhny Novgorod 17 5 4 8 22 29 -7 19
13 Fakel 17 1 10 6 21 33 -12 13
14 Lokomotiv Moscow 17 3 4 10 20 34 -14 13
15 Khimki 17 3 3 11 16 36 -20 12
16 Torpedo Moskva 17 1 3 13 7 30 -23 6

Orosz Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények

2022. november 13. vasárnap
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Khimki 0 - 2 Sochi
Orenburg 5 - 1 Krasnodar
2022. november 12. szombat
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 Rostov
Ural 2 - 0 Fakel
2022. november 11. péntek
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
2022. november 6. vasárnap
Rostov 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Ural 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
2022. november 5. szombat
CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel 3 - 3 Krasnodar
Zenit 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Sochi 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2022. november 4. péntek
Khimki 2 - 0 Orenburg
2022. október 30. vasárnap
Krasnodar 0 - 1 Zenit
Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
Sochi 2 - 2 Ural
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod

Orosz Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek

2023. március 3. péntek
Fakel 17:00 Khimki
2023. március 4. szombat
Spartak Moscow 12:00 Ural
Zenit 14:30 Nizhny Novgorod
Akhmat Grozny 14:30 Orenburg
Rostov 17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow
2023. március 5. vasárnap
Dinamo Moscow 12:00 Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar 14:30 Torpedo Moskva
Sochi 17:30 CSKA Moscow
2023. március 10. péntek
Sochi 17:00 Orenburg
2023. március 11. szombat
Torpedo Moskva 12:00 Ural
Spartak Moscow 14:30 Fakel
Akhmat Grozny 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar 17:00 Dinamo Moscow
2023. március 12. vasárnap
Zenit 12:00 Khimki
CSKA Moscow 14:30 Krylya Sovetov
Rostov 17:30 Nizhny Novgorod
2023. március 18. szombat
Orenburg 10:00 Spartak Moscow
Ural 12:15 Dinamo Moscow
Fakel 14:30 Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscow 17:30 Krasnodar