Szerb bajnokság

Szerb Bajnokság Tabella

# Csapat LM Gy D V RG KG GK P
1 Red Star Belgrade 20 17 3 0 51 8 +43 54
2 Partizan 20 14 4 2 47 15 +32 46
3 TSC 20 11 6 3 35 14 +21 39
4 Cukaricki 20 11 5 4 38 21 +17 38
5 Vojvodina 20 9 7 4 29 19 +10 34
6 Novi Pazar 20 10 4 6 29 20 +9 34
7 Voždovac 20 10 4 6 18 22 -4 34
8 Radnički Kragu… 20 7 4 9 18 18 +0 25
9 Kolubara 20 6 5 9 17 35 -18 23
10 Radnički Niš 20 5 5 10 25 39 -14 20
11 Napredak 20 5 4 11 16 22 -6 19
12 Javor 20 5 4 11 23 41 -18 19
13 Mladost Lučani 20 4 6 10 27 39 -12 18
14 Spartak Subotica 20 4 6 10 16 28 -12 18
15 Mladost Novi Sad 20 3 4 13 12 35 -23 13
16 Radnik Surdulica 20 1 5 14 14 39 -25 8

Szerb Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények

2023. február 5. vasárnap
Mladost Novi Sad 2 - 3 Javor
Novi Pazar 2 - 1 TSC
Napredak 0 - 1 Partizan
2023. február 4. szombat
Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 Cukaricki
Red Star Belgrade 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Radnički Kragu… 0 - 1 Voždovac
2023. február 3. péntek
Kolubara 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2022. november 13. vasárnap
Voždovac 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Cukaricki 2 - 0 Mladost Novi Sad
Partizan 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Red Star Belgrade
2022. november 12. szombat
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Radnički Kragu…
TSC 2 - 0 Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani 2 - 0 Kolubara
2022. november 11. péntek
Javor 2 - 1 Napredak
2022. november 10. csütörtök
Cukaricki 0 - 2 Red Star Belgrade
Partizan 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
2022. november 6. vasárnap
TSC 2 - 3 Partizan
Red Star Belgrade 2 - 0 Mladost Lučani

Szerb Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek

2023. február 10. péntek
Radnik Surdulica 16:00 Mladost Lučani
Cukaricki 18:00 Radnički Kragu…
2023. február 11. szombat
TSC 14:00 Napredak
Voždovac 14:00 Red Star Belgrade
Vojvodina 16:00 Kolubara
Partizan 18:30 Mladost Novi Sad
2023. február 12. vasárnap
Javor 14:00 Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar 16:00 Radnički Niš
2023. február 18. szombat
Spartak Subotica 01:00 Partizan
Napredak 01:00 Novi Pazar
Mladost Novi Sad 01:00 TSC
Mladost Lučani 01:00 Vojvodina
Radnički Kragu… 01:00 Javor
Red Star Belgrade 01:00 Cukaricki
Kolubara 01:00 Voždovac
Radnički Niš 01:00 Radnik Surdulica