Ukrán Bajnokság Tabella
# | Csapat | LM | Gy | D | V | RG | KG | GK | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 17 | +22 | 43 |
2 | Kryvbas KR | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 22 | +16 | 43 |
3 | Dnipro-1 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 | 39 |
4 | Dinamo Kiev | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 21 | +20 | 38 |
5 | Rukh Vynnyky | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 32 | 21 | +11 | 36 |
6 | Polissya | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 33 |
7 | Vorskla | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 29 |
8 | LNZ Cherkasy | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 25 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 15 | +0 | 24 |
10 | Chornomorets | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 23 |
11 | Oleksandria | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 23 |
12 | Zorya | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 19 |
13 | Obolon' Kyiv | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 18 |
14 | Veres Rivne | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 16 |
15 | Metalist 1925 … | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 16 |
16 | Minai | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 13 |
Ukrán Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények
2024. március 23. szombat | ||
LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 2 | Minai |
2024. március 17. vasárnap | ||
Chornomorets | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne |
2024. március 16. szombat | ||
Kryvbas KR | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Obolon' Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Polissya |
Metalist 1925 … | 1 - 4 | Rukh Vynnyky |
2024. március 15. péntek | ||
Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Vorskla |
2024. március 12. kedd | ||
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Minai |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Zorya |
LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
2024. március 9. szombat | ||
Kryvbas KR | 1 - 0 | Obolon' Kyiv |
Polissya | 1 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Chornomorets | 0 - 1 | Vorskla |
2024. március 8. péntek | ||
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Metalist 1925 … | 1 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy |
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
2024. március 7. csütörtök | ||
Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
Zorya | 2 - 0 | Minai |
2024. március 3. vasárnap | ||
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 2 | Kryvbas KR |
Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | Zorya |
Obolon' Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Ukrán Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek
2023. augusztus 27. vasárnap | ||
Dinamo Kiev | 14:00 | Veres Rivne |
2023. október 28. szombat | ||
Chornomorets | 14:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
2023. november 25. szombat | ||
Kolos Kovalivka | 01:00 | Zorya |
2024. március 30. szombat | ||
Obolon' Kyiv | 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Polissya | 14:30 | Chornomorets |
Veres Rivne | 17:00 | Kryvbas KR |
2024. március 31. vasárnap | ||
Minai | 10:00 | Oleksandria |
Zorya | 12:30 | Metalist 1925 … |
Vorskla | 12:30 | Dinamo Kiev |
Kolos Kovalivka | 15:00 | Dnipro-1 |
2024. április 1. hétfő | ||
Rukh Vynnyky | 15:00 | LNZ Cherkasy |
2024. április 4. csütörtök | ||
Zorya | 00:00 | Dinamo Kiev |
2024. április 6. szombat | ||
Veres Rivne | 12:30 | Obolon' Kyiv |
2024. április 7. vasárnap | ||
Chornomorets | 10:00 | Oleksandria |
Kolos Kovalivka | 12:30 | Metalist 1925 … |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 15:00 | Rukh Vynnyky |
2024. április 8. hétfő | ||
Minai | 10:00 | Polissya |
Dinamo Kiev | 12:30 | LNZ Cherkasy |
Kryvbas KR | 15:00 | Vorskla |
2024. április 9. kedd | ||
Dnipro-1 | 10:00 | Zorya |