Üzbég bajnokság

Üzbég Bajnokság Tabella

# Csapat LM Gy D V RG KG GK P
1 Andijan 5 3 2 0 11 5 +6 11
2 Neftchi 4 3 0 1 4 2 +2 9
3 Lokomotiv 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3 8
4 Nasaf 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8
5 AGMK 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2 8
6 Sogdiana 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
7 Qizilqum 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1 7
8 Navbahor 4 1 3 0 8 6 +2 6
9 Pakhtakor 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Olympic 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
11 Dinamo Samarqand 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Termez Surkhon 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4 4
13 Metalourg 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
14 Bunyodkor 5 0 2 3 4 11 -7 2

Üzbég Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények

2024. április 6. szombat
Termez Surkhon 2 - 1 AGMK
2024. április 5. péntek
Sogdiana 1 - 0 Qizilqum
Bunyodkor 0 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand
2024. április 4. csütörtök
Lokomotiv 1 - 2 Andijan
2024. március 31. vasárnap
Navbahor 2 - 2 Termez Surkhon
Olympic 1 - 0 Neftchi
2024. március 30. szombat
Andijan 1 - 1 Nasaf
Pakhtakor 2 - 3 Sogdiana
2024. március 29. péntek
Qizilqum 0 - 0 Lokomotiv
AGMK 1 - 0 Bunyodkor
2024. március 28. csütörtök
Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 1 Metalourg
2024. március 17. vasárnap
Bunyodkor 2 - 2 Navbahor
AGMK 3 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
2024. március 16. szombat
Nasaf 2 - 1 Qizilqum
Termez Surkhon 2 - 3 Andijan
2024. március 15. péntek
Sogdiana 2 - 2 Olympic
Neftchi 1 - 0 Metalourg
2024. március 14. csütörtök
Lokomotiv 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
2024. március 11. hétfő
Qizilqum 2 - 1 Termez Surkhon

Üzbég Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek

2024. április 6. szombat
Nasaf 15:15 Navbahor
2024. április 7. vasárnap
Neftchi 15:00 Pakhtakor
Metalourg 15:15 Olympic
2024. május 4. szombat
Andijan 01:00 Sogdiana
2024. május 5. vasárnap
Navbahor 01:00 Lokomotiv
Bunyodkor 01:00 Termez Surkhon
2024. május 6. hétfő
Pakhtakor 01:00 Metalourg
Qizilqum 01:00 Neftchi
2024. május 7. kedd
Dinamo Samarqand 01:00 Olympic
AGMK 01:00 Nasaf
2024. május 11. szombat
Metalourg 01:00 Qizilqum
Olympic 01:00 Pakhtakor
2024. május 12. vasárnap
Sogdiana 01:00 Navbahor
Neftchi 01:00 Andijan
2024. május 13. hétfő
Termez Surkhon 01:00 Dinamo Samarqand
Nasaf 01:00 Bunyodkor
2024. május 14. kedd
Lokomotiv 01:00 AGMK
2024. május 18. szombat
Qizilqum 01:00 Olympic
Andijan 01:00 Metalourg