Észt Bajnokság Tabella
# | Csapat | LM | Gy | D | V | RG | KG | GK | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCI Levadia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 | 9 |
2 | Paide | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 9 |
3 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 | 7 |
4 | Tammeka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 7 |
5 | Flora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 |
6 | Vaprus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
7 | Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 |
8 | Nõmme United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
9 | Kuressaare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 0 |
10 | Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0 |
Észt Bajnokság legfrissebb eredmények
2024. március 17. vasárnap | ||
Nõmme United | 0 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju |
Vaprus | 3 - 2 | Kuressaare |
2024. március 16. szombat | ||
Trans | 0 - 5 | Tammeka |
Paide | 2 - 1 | Flora |
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
2024. március 10. vasárnap | ||
Flora | 2 - 2 | Tallinna Kalev |
Paide | 3 - 1 | Nõmme United |
2024. március 9. szombat | ||
Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | FCI Levadia |
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Trans |
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Vaprus |
2024. március 3. vasárnap | ||
Vaprus | 0 - 3 | Paide |
Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 1 | Tammeka |
2024. március 2. szombat | ||
FCI Levadia | 6 - 0 | Trans |
Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | Nõmme Kalju |
2024. március 1. péntek | ||
Flora | 2 - 0 | Nõmme United |
Észt Bajnokság következő fordulók, meccsek
2024. március 29. péntek | ||
Kuressaare | 13:30 | Tallinna Kalev |
2024. március 30. szombat | ||
Vaprus | 11:30 | Nõmme Kalju |
Trans | 13:30 | Nõmme United |
2024. március 31. vasárnap | ||
Tammeka | 09:30 | Flora |
FCI Levadia | 11:30 | Paide |
2024. április 5. péntek | ||
Nõmme United | 16:00 | Tammeka |
2024. április 6. szombat | ||
Nõmme Kalju | 09:30 | FCI Levadia |
Paide | 11:30 | Kuressaare |
Flora | 14:00 | Trans |
2024. április 7. vasárnap | ||
Tallinna Kalev | 11:30 | Vaprus |
2024. április 13. szombat | ||
Tammeka | 09:30 | Kuressaare |
Trans | 14:00 | Tallinna Kalev |
FCI Levadia | 16:00 | Nõmme United |
2024. április 14. vasárnap | ||
Vaprus | 11:30 | Flora |
Nõmme Kalju | 14:00 | Paide |
2024. április 16. kedd | ||
Tallinna Kalev | 16:00 | FCI Levadia |
2024. április 17. szerda | ||
Flora | 16:00 | Paide |
2024. április 20. szombat | ||
Nõmme United | 09:30 | Tallinna Kalev |
Paide | 11:30 | Tammeka |
FCI Levadia | 14:00 | Vaprus |